Kit 150

Kit 150 includes the following items:

 

Part Number Description Quantity
10001 Base 1
20005 Hinge Assembly 1
20001 Rod Holder Assembly 1
10030 ⌀10mm x 340mm Rod 1
20002 Spring Head Assembly 2
20003 Variable Tee 4
10018 90° Tee 4
10002 Cylinder 4
10013 Joining Plate 2
10003 Tri Nut 4
10004 Alligator Clip, Small 4
10005 Alligator Clip, Large 4
10009 M3x0.5 Thumb Screw, ⌀14mm Head 4
10024 M3x0.5x7mm Thumb Screw, ⌀7mm Head 25
10021 M3x0.5x7mm Pan Head Screw 25
10022 M3x0.5 Nut 25
10023 M3x0.5 Knurled Nut 25
10019 M3x0.5x35mm Hex Head Bolt 25
10020 M3x0.5x20mm Hex Head Bolt 25
10008 Flat Spring 4
10025 ⌀3mm x 85mm Rod 4
10026 ⌀3mm x 170mm Rod 4
10027 ⌀3mm x 340mm Rod 2
10031 Case 1
10035 Wera 2mm Driver 1
20004 OpenBeam (1x 340mm, 2x 270mm) 1

 

A comparison of the contents of each our our kits can be found here.



Collections: Kits

Type: Base


Pin It Fancy

Related Items